Monday, May 18, 2015

CUM ON YOUR FACE FOR MY AMUSEMENT..HAHA

This slave is from the ``poor but willing to do anything for me `` category! His Skype tributes are so ``tiny`` 20-40 usd. But when I am bored I use him for my entertainment. I just send him a devil emoticon, he runs into bathroom  he puts on his gf pantyhose, sometimes I make him fuck his asshole with her spiked heels. AND EL GRANDE FINALE I command him to cum all over his face. Ewwww. So disgusting for him but so amusing for me.

I am always looking for idiots like him to use me so If You feel like one do not hesitate to contact me.

xoxo

CruelKira

DO YOU REMEMBER WHO I AM AND WHAT I CAN DO TO YOU?

My dear idiots slaves, sluts, sisies, wimpies, tiny cocks, prostitutes and all the rest I just bumped in today on your opinions about me:
Hahaha look
From: whore4mistressuReplyNew Message
I LOVE YOU MISTRESS KIRA SOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO MUCH30/Apr/2015 01:09 (GMT)

I LOVE YOU MISTRESS KIRA SOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO MUCH


From: Ready2ReplyNew Message
An incredible Mistress30/Apr/2015 00:17 (GMT)

Always leaves me wanting more, She is very strict and extremely sexy but also shows kindness and understanding. Miss Kira really is the personification of perfection and I feel very lucky to have had the pleasure to meet this incredible woman. Thank You Miss Kira


From: subby30ReplyNew Message
state of Bliss and uforia02/Apr/2015 20:17 (GMT)

Mistress Kira has left me in a hightend state of uforia and bliss it is hard to breath and think with out her i sometimes wonder if i even have any control anymore her beauty is beyond anything i have ever seen i only wish i would have found her sooner i am completely speechless when i see her and she is forever etched in my mind i am lost with out her guidance and direction were does my future go from here what does it hold what does Mistress Kira have instore


From: subby30ReplyNew Message
Lost with out cruel Kira30/Mar/2015 00:04 (GMT)

I have not been able to resist Cruel Kira no matter how i try she is in my head i can not think for myself with out her i am spell bound and captivated by her what does she have in mind for me i wonder

From: realslave4lifeReplyNew Message
You are a true Goddess...03/Mar/2015 21:49 (GMT)

beautiful, superior, imaginative...i'm really happy to be at Your feet, as i truly consider You as a real Goddess

From: Latex77ReplyNew Message
Addiction28/Feb/2015 15:17 (GMT)

I found your tangled web impossible to escape and it forced me into a life of addiction. so much so i lost several jobs and even avoided buyingbread and milk for a few minutes extra with you ... i wish i could leave this addiction but i find it so fulfilling .... and why would i want to avoid a Goddess like yourself...


From: YvainfrReplyNew Message
Milady Kira01/Jan/2015 22:33 (GMT)

You are a wonderful Mistress and i don't desserve the honor to obey you. i crave for your orders and i long for these short times that i spend looking at your beauty.
I may never be able to meet you but i'll think of a way to make you satisfied of me, your little french whore.



From: insolisReplyNew Message
Amazing Mistress Kira27/Feb/2014 20:27 (GMT)

Amazing Mistress Kira you deserve all.
I can just send you all my money and my obedience...please accept me.



So I am asking You now You little dirty slave. What is Your opinion about me. You had the ``balls`` to serve me yet?

TIME TO GET A CORPORAL PUNISHMENT SLAVE!!!

I heard that You were a bad slave! You wanked  at my pictures, dirty scumbag. How the fuck You dare to? You are just a pathetic worm. a W O R T H L E S S  slave.
But Kira is not called Cruel just by destiny.You will see right now!
I WILL SPANK THIS WHORE 500 TIMES. AND BECAUSE MY HAND WILL GET TIRED  I SHALL SPANK HIM 1000 more TIMES.
So You all slaves idiots out there. LEARN YOUR PLACE NEXT TIME

Sunday, May 10, 2015

BECOMING A SLAVE FOR CRUELKIRA LESSON NO2


I‘m pleased to see that you are ready to continue your slavetraining.

The first lesson was about obedience without limit...

and guess what will be this lesson about. Yes, right...

obedience without limit!

I‘m in the mood to humiliate you, and remember: I want proof

of my demands. Grab your camera and be ready to immortalize

those moments where you are completely pathetic, just to

please and amuse ME, Goddess Kira.




Once again, you‘ll do everything I want you to.

Today I‘ll make a creeping creatures out of you. A creature not

even worthy to lick the dirt from the sole of my shoes.

Strip naked, tie your pathetic dick with a shoelace up! Oh, and

grab also your belt... I want you to stuck your tiny cock and

your balls through the belt ring. Then tie the belt around your

neck, so that you‘ll look like a pathetic little dog, waiting on

your knees for further instructions
 

smile and take a picture...then go to the

next page!

 

 


now, little pet, you‘ll need two pairs of tights. I hope

you‘ve got some at home, otherwise you‘ll have to go

and buy them...but don‘t dare to think about removing

the belt and the shoelace from your cock...

Hurry up!



Got them? good...

Put the first pair on, normally...like the little slut you are. When

you‘re done, tear a hole for your tight cock. Now grab the second

pair and put it on your ugly head, so that I won‘t have to see it any

longer. The legs of the tights are going on your arms. Once again,

tear a hole in the tights. This time in front of your mouth...

you‘ll need your tongue to lick whatever my dirty mind can thing

about... Hahaha....

Take a picture, for me to laugh at my obedient creature!
 




As a creature, you‘ll take in your mouth everything I tell you to!

My dildo? just in your dream... this is only the second lesson. I‘ll

make a whore out of you, but first I‘ll train you to obey blindlessly.

Start licking the floor! and make a picture of that?
 


you love that, hm?

Obeying to your Goddess. It excites you. It makes you so horny,

that you want more, and more, and more...

Guess what, I also want more!
GO TO THE BATHROOM...GRAB YOUR TOILET BRUSH

AND SHOW ME THAT YOU ARE READY TO DO EVERYTHING

FOR ME. START LICKING IT...

AND TAKE A PICTURE OF THAT.

I LOVE WHEN MY SLAVES SEND TO ME PROOFS OF

THEIR DEVOTION...
 
 

 

You‘re at the end of lesson 2. More are to come, but you have

now the chance to apply as one of my lucky slave, if you haven‘t

done it yet...

THIS IS WHAT YOU HAVE TO DO NOW:

write a slave application with your details, what you think

can do to please me, skills which can be useful, and...

THE PICS you‘ve taken during that lesson.

Send your mail to GoddessKira@GoddessKira.com

and most of all...

send an gift certificate from Amazon to:

GoddessKira1983@gmail.com
silly applications end in the garbage bin...

application without GC won‘t be answered.
 
Of course, you can also take some more lessons, or do you prefer
to follow my orders in live during cam to cam session?

See you soon, my creature...

Wednesday, May 6, 2015

AND I SHALL PROUDLY PRESENT :) STONED4KIRA

I LOVE THIS SISSY SO MUCH AND HE KNOWS WHY :)
SHHH YES YES IS OUR SECRET :))

VIRGIN ASS WHORE 4 KIRA


STEVEN WEINHAUS NEW SLUT IN TOWN

HE WILL SUCK YOUR COCK FOR JUST 1 DOLLAR. YOU CAN CUM
IN HIS MOUTH AND HE WILL SWALLOW  IT ALL. IF YOU ARE NOT SATISFIED WITH THIS NEW WHORE SERVICES, YOU CAN ASK ME FOR A REFUND.
YEAH I AM HIS PIMP :)
FOR ALL THOSE INTERESTED LEAVE YOUR COMMENTS BELOW
HE IS FROM US

Monday, May 4, 2015

CRUEL KIRA DANCING :) WHAT A SURPRISE

video
I SO LOVE MY NEW VILLA. I CAN BROADCAST IN SO MANY ROOMS AND IN SO MANY WAYS. I CAN STAND UP AND MODEL ALL OF MY SEXY OUTFITS, I CAN DANCE,I CAN THROW YOU ON THE FLOOR AND STEP ON YOU, I CAN PUT YOU IN DOGGY AND FUCK THE HELL OUT OF YOUR ASS. UMM MMM , WTF I M GETTIN SO AROUSED.

ENJOY THE VIDEO!
DONT I LOOK KILLER IN JEANS?

UMM MMM